GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vitlöksgömma 5762535
nr 576 2535
Stig Lindberg
(1916-1982), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Vitlöksgömma, Stig Lindberg (1916-1982) Gustavsberg, höjd: 13
Condition: slitage, skador
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
100
SEK 300
Monday April 6 2009
at 17:59:54
150 kr
150 kr
250 kr
Stig Lindberg
Read more about Stig Lindberg